Spclk187 (killerk) wrote,
Spclk187
killerk

  • Mood:
  • Music:

thinkin'

i'm just sitting here thinking to myself, all of a sudden meg hates me, or maybe she just needs time away from me>? i dunno, i still love her so much though, my emotions are about to spill i'm just so damn confused, i don't know whether she wants to be with me or without me!! can someone answer me that question? damn it, i'm so pissed at myself, only if i was a better person, i wish i was dead!! forreal!! only if i had my best friend here with me (jack daniels) everything would be ok but it's not, i'm gonna try to call her again before i go to sleep. FUCK i need a newport!! oh well only time will tell what happens to me, so put away your sun glasses cuz it don't look to bright :*(
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments